Connect with us

Pejabat Satuan Divif 2 Kostrad

NO JABATAN NAMA
1. Panglima Divisi Infanteri 2 Kostrad Mayor Jenderal TNI Andi Muhammad, S.H.
2. Kepala Staf Brigadir Jenderal TNI Tjaturputra Gunadi Genah, S. Sos., M.M., M.Tr.(Han)
3. Inspektur Brigadir Jenderal TNI Bahram
4 Iruben It Divif 2 Kostrad Kolonel Inf Ariful Mutaqin
5. Asisten Perencanaan
6. Asisten Intelijen Kolonel Inf Abdul Mufakher, S.H.
7. Asisten Operasi Kolonel Inf Daniel Sergious Parsaoran
8. Asisten Personel Kolonel Inf Ryzadly Syahrazzy Themba, S.Sos.
9. Asisten Logistik Kolonel Inf Muh. Mussafag
10. Asisten Teritorial Letkol Inf Ade Rizal Muharram
11. Wakil Asisten Intelejen Letkol Inf Deni Eka Gustiana
12. Wakil Asisten Operasi Letkol Inf Andri Sulistiawan
13. Wakil Asisten Personel Letkol Inf Arif Harianto
14. Wakil Asisten Logistik Letkol Inf Benny Setiyanto
15. Wakil Asisten Teritorial Letkol Inf M. Zulnalendra Utama
16. Papen Mayor Inf Eko Handono
17. Pakum Mayor Chk Eka Yudha Kurniawan, S.H.
18. Pajas Kapten Inf Supriyadi
19. Kasetum Mayor Cpl Bambang Ismoyo
20. Pabintal Mayor Inf Supadiyana
21. Kaspri Kapten Inf Eko Agustian
22. Kasandi
23. Kainfolahta Mayor Drs. Inf Sutarno
24. Paku Letkol Cku Bambang Wijanarko, S.E.
25. Kaprim Lettu Inf Susianto
26. Danbrigif Mekanis Raider 6 Kostrad Letkol Inf Mochamad Fuad Suparlin, S.I.P., M.Tr (Han).
27. Danbrigif Raider 9 Kostrad Letkol Inf Didik Efendi, S.I.P.
28. Danbrigif Para Raider 18 Kostrad Letkol Inf I Gusti Bagus Putu W.
29. Danmenarmed 1 Kostrad Kolonel Arm Sumanto
30. Danyonif Mekanis Raider 411 Kostrad Letkol Inf Arif Hermad, S.I.P.,
31. Danyonif Mekanis Raider 412 Kostrad Letkol Inf Renaldy
32. Danyonif Mekanis Raider 413 Kostrad Letkol Inf Anggun Wuriyanto,  S.H.,M.Han.
33. Danyonif Raider 509 Kostrad Letkol Syafrinaldi, S.E.
34. Danyonif Raider 514 Kostrad Lerkol Inf Sumardi, S.E, M.Si
35. Danyonif Raider 515 Kostrad Letkol Inf Jon Patar Hasudungan Banjarnahor, S. I. P
36. Danyonif Para Raider 501 Kostrad Letkol Inf Arfa Yudha Prasetya
37. Danyonif Para Raider 502 Kostrad Letkol Inf Ahmad Alam Budiman S.E.,M.I.Pol.,M.Han
38. Danyonif Para Raider 503 Kostrad Letkol Inf Roliyanto, S.I.P., M.I.P.
39. Danyonarmed 1 Kostrad  Letkol Arm Arief Budiman, S.Sos., M.M.
40. Danyonarmed 11 Kostrad Letkol Arm Adin Suroyo S.Sos,
41. Danyonarmed 12 Kostrad Letkol Arm Didik Kurniawan, S.I.P.
42. Danyonarhanud 2 Kostrad Letkol Arh Agus Nur Fujianto
43. Danyonzipur 10 Kostrad Letkol Czi Eko Cahyo Setiawan, S.E.
44. Danyonbekang 2 Kostrad Letkol Cba Firmanuddin Lilawangsa
45. Danyonkes 2 Kostrad Letkol Ckm drg. Agung Siswanto.
46. Danyonkav 8 Kostrad Letkol Kav Suharto
47. Dandenpal Divif 2 Kostrad Letkol Cpl Muhammad Arif Yazul, S.T., M. Han.
48. Dandenhub Divif 2 Kostrad Letkol Chb Agung Budi Purnomo
49. Dandenpom Divif 2 Kostrad Mayor Cpm Sundoro, S.H.
50. Dandenma Divif 2 Kostrad Letkol Inf Heri Krisnanto
51. Dankikavtai 2 Kostrad Kapten Kav Yulius Tri Pratisto, S.S.T (Han).
52. Ka Ajen Divif 2 Kostrad Mayor Caj Moch. Arie Marzuki, S.H.